Final · London Royal Ravens are champions

Player Stats

Final BTL Season 1 stats, regular season and playoffs. K/D and series played come from every recorded series. OVR (all-era scale), WAR+ (Wins Above Replacement plus objective play), WAR+/10 (per 10 maps), mode K/Ds and objective stats come from the league workbook. SnD Objectives = plants + defuses per SnD map.

PlayerTeamK/DSeries PlayedOVRWAR+WAR+/10Interactions/MapHP K/DHill TimeSnD K/DSnD ObjectivesControl K/DObj Kills/Control
DocsukiiDET1.278883.681.0835.31.25471.050.801.4113.2
InksterDET1.238965.061.4939.71.17671.260.901.3316.2
KarnijMIA1.179863.240.9036.41.09521.160.381.3217.1
CrazieViewsNWK1.166892.450.9841.81.15491.310.331.1211.6
Acro AceMIA1.1511874.220.9435.01.19820.960.641.1614.4
JmetreeNSH1.115861.580.7237.11.09451.270.251.1017.8
AuroraSJC1.102800.480.5442.01.28590.570.001.0219.5
HabibiDET1.098842.810.8338.51.11580.900.801.1513.0
HittaLDN1.088904.301.1937.61.13611.750.580.8313.1
RenicideMIA1.0810873.060.7841.31.10451.000.221.0817.8
AjNSH1.066862.611.0438.31.12840.921.001.0118.5
WalySJC1.033800.250.1934.61.27500.740.000.9415.0
TrapLDN1.039863.460.8639.30.99601.300.541.0212.9
DragonLDN0.989853.000.7539.60.971040.971.231.0020.0
LewyNWK0.976820.960.3839.10.93571.350.830.9214.2
ProxzifySJC0.97377-0.03-0.0234.90.96750.480.501.1916.0
ToremeantNWK0.954770.050.0336.40.98740.810.500.9715.3
PeachDET0.957780.100.0436.70.90641.000.131.0314.0
EJSJC0.911N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
RealmLDN0.849750.370.0934.80.83800.850.690.8511.3
MoonNSH0.83474-0.59-0.3732.90.77730.830.200.9118.3
HorrorMIA0.81874-1.25-0.3935.90.82800.831.130.7814.0
ScaryMIA0.79469-1.08-0.8336.20.85580.681.000.7514.3
UtopianNWK0.77672-0.59-0.2333.50.83760.761.000.659.8
NastyyNSH0.74467-1.17-0.7336.80.71560.680.000.8116.0
ChadwickNSH0.66370-0.65-0.5930.00.64570.961.000.566.7
NotiSJC0.65564-2.05-0.9737.70.65630.640.670.6611.0

Season Records

RecordHardpointSearch & DestroyControlSeries
Kill RecordCrazieViews (45)Inkster (21)Aj (50)Inkster (123)
Kill LowChadwick (4)Aj (0)Aj (2)Shadow (12)
Death RecordRenicide (40)Aj (19)Nastyy (41)Realm (113)
Death LowTrap (13)Acro Ace (0)Inkster (2)Docsukii (29)
K/D RecordKarnij (2.06)Acro Ace (8.00)Inkster (5.00)Acro Ace (1.71)
K/D LowChadwick (0.17)Aj (0.00)Aj (0.29)Shadow (0.40)