Draft League HistorySeason 1 (2023)Season 2 (2023)Season 3 (2024)Season 4 (2024)Season 5 (2026)Season 6 (2026)All Seasons
Career TotalsAll Seasons Combined
Every player's combined stats across every season recorded, spanning both prior leagues and BTL Season 1 (Season 6). WAR = Wins Above Replacement; WAR+ adds objective play (tracked from Season 5 on).
Click any column header to sort. Sorted by Overall by default. Overall here is the career overall: the player's season overalls (70% his average, 30% his best three), pulled toward a typical level for short careers, plus longevity (up to +4) and accolades (up to +8). 99 would be a perfect six-season career, so nobody has one. Season 1 stats are playoffs only.
| Player | K/D | Kills | Maps | Overall | Career WAR | WAR/10 | WAR+ | Best Season WAR | Seasons Played | Accolades |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hype | 1.24 | 2,592 | 111 | 96 | 16.9 | 1.52 | 17.0 | 5.40 | S1, S2, S3, S4, S5 | ๐ Hall of Fame7 accolades: 1x MVP (S4); 1x Champion (S5); 5x All-Star (S1 First Team, S2 First Team, S3 First Team, S4 First Team, S5 First Team) |
| Aj | 1.15 | 3,547 | 170 | 96 | 20.4 | 1.20 | 23.1 | 5.65 | S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 | ๐ Hall of Fame7 accolades: 1x MVP (S1); 1x Champion (S1); 5x All-Star (S1 First Team, S4 First Team, S5 First Team, S2 Second Team, S3 Second Team) |
| Inkster | 1.24 | 1,792 | 81 | 96 | 13.6 | 1.68 | 13.8 | 5.78 | S2, S5, S6 | ๐ Hall of Fame3 accolades: 1x MVP (S6); 2x All-Star (S5 First Team, S6 First Team) |
| Ephrisy | 1.32 | 1,877 | 84 | 95 | 15.1 | 1.80 | 14.7 | 7.39 | S2, S4, S5 | ๐ Hall of Fame5 accolades: 2x MVP (S2, S5); 1x Champion (S2); 2x All-Star (S2 First Team, S5 First Team) |
| Renicide | 1.09 | 3,441 | 156 | 92 | 18.1 | 1.16 | 16.4 | 4.46 | S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 | ๐ Hall of Fame7 accolades: 1x Champion (S3); 6x All-Star (S1 First Team, S2 Second Team, S3 Second Team, S4 Second Team, S5 Second Team, S6 Second Team) |
| Crooked | 1.30 | 738 | 29 | 91 | 5.8 | 2.02 | 5.8 | 3.58 | S1, S3 | 2 accolades: 2x All-Star (S1 First Team, S3 Second Team) |
| CrazieViews | 1.25 | 1,621 | 75 | 90 | 10.3 | 1.38 | 9.8 | 4.50 | S2, S4, S6 | ๐ Hall of Fame2 accolades: 2x All-Star (S2 First Team, S4 First Team) |
| Jmetree | 1.19 | 1,571 | 79 | 90 | 8.8 | 1.12 | 8.4 | 3.37 | S1, S3, S4, S5, S6 | ๐ Hall of Fame4 accolades: 1x MVP (S3); 1x Champion (S1); 2x All-Star (S3 First Team, S1 Second Team) |
| Acro Ace | 1.14 | 3,310 | 172 | 89 | 14.0 | 0.81 | 14.6 | 5.51 | S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 | ๐ Hall of Fame4 accolades: 4x All-Star (S3 First Team, S6 First Team, S2 Second Team, S4 Second Team) |
| Aurora | 1.09 | 1,530 | 77 | 87 | 6.9 | 0.90 | 6.6 | 2.50 | S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 | ๐ Hall of Fame4 accolades: 1x Champion (S3); 3x All-Star (S3 First Team, S1 Second Team, S5 Second Team) |
| Purp | 1.23 | 663 | 29 | 86 | 3.9 | 1.34 | 3.9 | 3.89 | S4 | 2 accolades: 1x Champion (S4); 1x All-Star (S4 First Team) |
| Karnij | 1.19 | 999 | 51 | 86 | 5.7 | 1.12 | 5.3 | 3.63 | S2, S6 | 1 accolade: 1x All-Star (S6 Second Team) |
| Docsukii | 1.20 | 1,049 | 55 | 86 | 5.6 | 1.01 | 5.0 | 4.16 | S5, S6 | 1 accolade: 1x All-Star (S6 First Team) |
| Hitta | 1.08 | 705 | 36 | 86 | 4.5 | 1.24 | 4.3 | 4.48 | S6 | 2 accolades: 1x Champion (S6); 1x All-Star (S6 First Team) |
| Waly | 1.16 | 1,622 | 84 | 85 | 7.7 | 0.92 | 7.4 | 5.60 | S2, S4, S6 | ๐ Hall of Fame1 accolade: 1x All-Star (S2 First Team) |
| Habibi | 1.13 | 1,291 | 64 | 85 | 6.2 | 0.97 | 5.8 | 3.20 | S5, S6 | 1 accolade: 1x All-Star (S5 Second Team) |
| Dragon | 0.97 | 1,224 | 62 | 85 | 1.9 | 0.31 | 4.0 | 1.11 | S5, S6 | 3 accolades: 1x Finals MVP (S6); 1x Champion (S6); 1x All-Star (S6 Second Team) |
| Nastyy | 0.96 | 3,017 | 155 | 84 | 8.4 | 0.54 | 7.8 | 3.40 | S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 | ๐ Hall of Fame3 accolades: 1x Champion (S4); 2x All-Star (S1 Second Team, S4 Second Team) |
| Lurkens | 1.11 | 706 | 36 | 84 | 3.0 | 0.84 | 3.2 | 3.02 | S5 | 2 accolades: 1x Champion (S5); 1x All-Star (S5 Second Team) |
| EJ | 1.16 | 339 | 18 | 83 | 2.2 | 1.00 | 2.4 | 2.17 | S5 | |
| DessieLoso | 1.12 | 469 | 21 | 83 | 2.8 | 1.32 | 2.8 | 2.77 | S2 | |
| Trap | 0.97 | 1,447 | 77 | 83 | 5.0 | 0.65 | 5.0 | 3.71 | S4, S5, S6 | ๐ Hall of Fame3 accolades: 2x Champion (S5, S6); 1x All-Star (S6 Second Team) |
| Proxzify | 1.03 | 1,842 | 105 | 82 | 4.5 | 0.43 | 4.2 | 1.75 | S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 | |
| Utopian | 0.93 | 1,657 | 99 | 82 | 3.3 | 0.33 | 3.2 | 2.59 | S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 | ๐ Hall of Fame1 accolade: 1x All-Star (S3 Second Team) |
| Starry | 1.04 | 958 | 47 | 82 | 3.9 | 0.83 | 3.9 | 2.57 | S1, S3, S4 | ๐ Hall of Fame1 accolade: 1x All-Star (S4 Second Team) |
| Kai | 1.01 | 1,237 | 64 | 82 | 3.0 | 0.48 | 2.9 | 2.68 | S2, S4, S5 | 2 accolades: 2x Champion (S2, S4) |
| Lewy | 0.99 | 1,520 | 81 | 82 | 3.4 | 0.42 | 3.2 | 1.22 | S2, S3, S5, S6 | |
| Thermo | 1.11 | 716 | 39 | 82 | 3.3 | 0.85 | 3.3 | 3.30 | S2 | 1 accolade: 1x All-Star (S2 Second Team) |
| Godofwarfare | 1.10 | 492 | 25 | 82 | 2.2 | 0.87 | 2.5 | 2.17 | S5 | |
| Collision | 1.11 | 719 | 39 | 81 | 3.3 | 0.84 | 3.3 | 3.29 | S2 | |
| Pablo | 0.97 | 1,119 | 64 | 81 | 3.4 | 0.53 | 4.7 | 1.48 | S2, S3, S5 | 1 accolade: 1x Champion (S2): competed as "Hoeings" in Season 2 |
| NickBoston | 1.02 | 440 | 21 | 81 | 1.1 | 0.29 | 1.3 | 0.89 | S5 | |
| Bubbles | 1.00 | 625 | 30 | 80 | 1.1 | 0.35 | 1.1 | 0.81 | S3, S4 | 2 accolades: 2x Champion (S3, S4) |
| Josh | 1.20 | 277 | 11 | 80 | 1.8 | 1.63 | 1.5 | 1.79 | S5 | |
| Nuance | 1.10 | 669 | 38 | 80 | 2.6 | 0.69 | 2.6 | 2.61 | S2 | |
| Nej | 1.02 | 332 | 18 | 80 | 1.2 | 0.67 | 1.2 | 1.37 | S1, S2 | 1 accolade: 1x All-Star (S1 Second Team) |
| Casperfy | 1.01 | 899 | 52 | 80 | 1.9 | 0.37 | 1.9 | 1.21 | S2, S4 | 1 accolade: 1x Champion (S2) |
| AimKun | 1.12 | 361 | 17 | 80 | 2.0 | 1.17 | 2.0 | 1.99 | S4 | |
| Hums | 1.05 | 491 | 25 | 80 | 1.2 | 0.47 | 1.2 | 1.18 | S4 | |
| Elive | 1.00 | 977 | 54 | 79 | 1.6 | 0.29 | 1.6 | 1.23 | S1, S2, S3, S4 | |
| Dez | 1.13 | 253 | 13 | 79 | 0.9 | 0.69 | 0.9 | 0.90 | S1 | |
| Andrix | 0.98 | 801 | 44 | 79 | 2.3 | 0.52 | 2.8 | 1.84 | S4, S5 | |
| Boogey | 0.97 | 473 | 28 | 78 | 0.7 | 0.25 | 0.7 | 0.27 | S1, S2, S4 | |
| Lazyy | 0.91 | 966 | 62 | 78 | 0.3 | 0.04 | 0.3 | 0.44 | S1, S2, S3, S4, S5 | |
| MVP | 0.95 | 442 | 21 | 78 | 0.9 | 0.41 | 0.9 | 0.74 | S3, S4 | 2 accolades: 2x Champion (S3, S4) |
| Iconz | 0.95 | 567 | 29 | 78 | 1.4 | 0.49 | 1.4 | 1.56 | S1, S4 | |
| Toremeant | 0.91 | 1,146 | 66 | 78 | -0.8 | -0.12 | -0.9 | 0.08 | S3, S4, S5, S6 | 1 accolade: 1x Champion (S3) |
| Leib | 0.97 | 685 | 35 | 78 | 1.9 | 0.54 | 1.7 | 1.90 | S5 | 1 accolade: 1x Champion (S5) |
| Grihmey | 0.94 | 599 | 33 | 78 | 0.6 | 0.19 | 0.6 | 1.19 | S2, S4 | |
| Jealous | 0.98 | 555 | 34 | 78 | 0.6 | 0.19 | 1.0 | 0.64 | S5 | |
| Dayz | 0.90 | 436 | 25 | 78 | 0.6 | 0.24 | 0.6 | 0.70 | S1, S2 | 1 accolade: 1x Champion (S1) |
| Kelp | 0.95 | 326 | 19 | 78 | 1.2 | 0.65 | 1.2 | 1.23 | S4 | |
| Mythycall | 0.93 | 323 | 18 | 78 | 0.3 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0.31 | S5 | |
| Horror | 0.84 | 750 | 45 | 78 | -1.6 | -0.35 | -1.1 | 0.14 | S5, S6 | |
| Nada | 0.95 | 812 | 47 | 77 | 0.3 | 0.07 | 0.3 | 1.23 | S2, S4 | |
| Hazier | 0.97 | 766 | 43 | 77 | 0.1 | 0.01 | 0.1 | 0.06 | S2 | |
| Kfrankess | 0.93 | 191 | 11 | 77 | 0.3 | 0.31 | 0.3 | 0.35 | S1 | |
| Kugo | 0.85 | 466 | 27 | 77 | -0.6 | -0.20 | -0.6 | 0.47 | S1, S4, S5 | 1 accolade: 1x Champion (S5) |
| Nacho | 0.95 | 299 | 17 | 77 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.0 | 0.03 | S2 | |
| NickyB | 0.93 | 305 | 16 | 77 | 1.1 | 0.29 | 1.3 | 0.89 | S3 | |
| Peach | 0.90 | 1,233 | 68 | 77 | -0.6 | -0.09 | -1.8 | 0.35 | S5, S6 | |
| Realm | 0.84 | 912 | 58 | 77 | -0.2 | -0.03 | 0.3 | -0.02 | S5, S6 | 1 accolade: 1x Champion (S6) |
| Skapun | 1.24 | 190 | 8 | 76 | 1.3 | 1.59 | 1.3 | 1.27 | S5 | |
| Tubby | 0.94 | 604 | 33 | 76 | 1.0 | 0.31 | 1.0 | 0.88 | S1, S2, S3 | |
| Duffie | 0.92 | 851 | 48 | 76 | 1.1 | 0.24 | 1.0 | 0.88 | S3, S4, S5 | |
| Noti | 0.82 | 1,120 | 62 | 76 | 0.4 | 0.06 | 0.2 | 1.12 | S1, S2, S6 | |
| Python | 0.88 | 698 | 40 | 76 | 0.3 | 0.08 | 0.3 | 0.75 | S1, S2, S3 | |
| Bleepa | 0.84 | 1,442 | 86 | 76 | -2.3 | -0.27 | -2.3 | -0.08 | S2, S3, S4, S5 | |
| Wrihs | 0.95 | 383 | 20 | 76 | 0.6 | 0.28 | 0.6 | 0.56 | S4 | |
| User | 0.93 | 279 | 16 | 76 | 0.6 | 0.35 | 0.6 | 0.56 | S4 | |
| AGF | 0.85 | 204 | 13 | 76 | -0.1 | -0.04 | -0.1 | -0.05 | S1 | |
| Hyper | 0.87 | 281 | 19 | 76 | -0.3 | -0.17 | -0.3 | -0.32 | S4 | |
| Soup | 0.85 | 401 | 23 | 76 | -0.8 | -0.33 | -0.6 | -0.76 | S5 | |
| Moon | 0.83 | 238 | 16 | 76 | -0.7 | -0.42 | -0.6 | -0.67 | S6 | |
| Roll | 0.94 | 270 | 14 | 75 | -0.2 | -0.14 | -0.2 | -0.20 | S4 | |
| Edot | 0.89 | 322 | 18 | 75 | 0.3 | 0.19 | 0.3 | 0.26 | S4, S5 | |
| Sergio | 0.87 | 701 | 40 | 75 | 0.8 | 0.19 | 0.8 | 1.17 | S2, S4 | |
| Ryanreplays | 0.78 | 246 | 16 | 75 | -0.8 | -0.48 | -0.8 | -0.28 | S1, S2 | |
| Stim | 0.86 | 669 | 43 | 75 | 0.2 | 0.04 | 0.2 | 0.28 | S4, S5 | |
| Kirchy | 0.84 | 655 | 42 | 75 | -0.1 | -0.01 | -0.1 | 0.27 | S1, S3, S4 | 1 accolade: 1x Champion (S1) |
| Killfeed | 0.97 | 225 | 12 | 74 | 0.2 | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0.35 | S4, S5 | |
| Underwrld | 0.78 | 173 | 12 | 74 | -0.5 | -0.41 | -0.5 | -0.16 | S1, S2 | |
| Seno | 0.89 | 802 | 45 | 74 | 0.7 | 0.15 | 0.7 | 0.67 | S2 | |
| Chemwreck | 0.88 | 218 | 14 | 74 | -0.4 | -0.31 | -0.4 | 0.53 | S1, S2 | |
| Scare | 0.80 | 417 | 25 | 74 | -1.3 | -0.53 | -1.4 | -0.34 | S4, S6 | |
| Tonychickenparm | 0.81 | 438 | 26 | 74 | -1.6 | -0.61 | -1.6 | -1.60 | S5 | |
| Mayan | 1.10 | 130 | 6 | 73 | 0.4 | 0.69 | 0.4 | 0.41 | S1 | |
| JayDash | 1.02 | 161 | 9 | 73 | 0.3 | 0.35 | 0.3 | 0.31 | S2 | |
| Verb | 0.78 | 271 | 15 | 73 | -1.4 | -0.92 | -1.4 | -0.26 | S1, S2, S3 | 1 accolade: 1x Champion (S1) |
| AlexthekillahH | 0.71 | 154 | 11 | 73 | -0.8 | -0.73 | -0.8 | -0.80 | S1 | |
| Bebo | 0.82 | 351 | 22 | 73 | -1.0 | -0.45 | -1.0 | 0.02 | S1, S2 | |
| huxx | 0.76 | 331 | 21 | 73 | -0.5 | -0.22 | -0.5 | -0.47 | S2 | |
| Phanatic | 1.05 | 142 | 7 | 72 | 0.5 | 0.74 | 0.5 | 0.52 | S4 | |
| Luvfern | 0.95 | 141 | 8 | 72 | -0.0 | -0.02 | 0.0 | -0.02 | S5 | |
| Cold | 0.82 | 188 | 12 | 72 | -0.8 | -0.64 | -0.8 | -0.76 | S3 | |
| 2fly | 0.74 | 286 | 19 | 72 | -1.7 | -0.89 | -1.7 | -0.70 | S1, S2 | |
| Chadwick | 0.66 | 131 | 11 | 72 | -0.5 | -0.47 | -0.7 | -0.51 | S6 | |
| TrapEU | 1.04 | 152 | 7 | 71 | 4.7 | 0.65 | 4.7 | 3.44 | S4 | |
| Freak | 0.98 | 118 | 7 | 71 | 0.3 | 0.35 | 0.3 | 0.25 | S4 | |
| IBO | 0.86 | 138 | 8 | 71 | -0.1 | -0.18 | -0.1 | -0.15 | S2 | |
| Secret | 0.64 | 147 | 12 | 71 | -1.5 | -1.28 | -1.5 | -0.12 | S1, S2, S4 | 1 accolade: 1x Champion (S2) |
| Versaii | 0.71 | 160 | 11 | 71 | -1.1 | -0.96 | -1.3 | -1.06 | S5 | |
| Shasta | 0.73 | 360 | 23 | 71 | -2.2 | -0.94 | -2.2 | -2.16 | S2 | |
| Deceptions | 1.08 | 98 | 5 | 70 | 0.8 | 1.67 | 0.8 | 0.84 | S5 | |
| Shadow | 0.84 | 105 | 7 | 70 | -0.2 | -0.24 | -0.3 | -0.17 | S5 | |
| i2Dreamy | 0.77 | 111 | 8 | 70 | -1.0 | -0.66 | -1.0 | -0.47 | S2 | |
| Stunless | 0.83 | 94 | 6 | 69 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.1 | 0.10 | S4 | |
| Avecti | 0.68 | 49 | 5 | 69 | -0.4 | -0.78 | -0.4 | -0.39 | S1 | |
| Dreamy | 0.81 | 114 | 7 | 69 | -1.0 | -0.66 | -1.0 | -0.47 | S4 | |
| Jumpz | 0.51 | 89 | 8 | 69 | -1.5 | -1.83 | -1.5 | -0.56 | S1, S2 | |
| Cholo | 0.73 | 90 | 7 | 68 | -0.6 | -0.81 | -0.7 | 0.04 | S4, S5 | |
| Zylix | 0.75 | 104 | 7 | 68 | -0.3 | -0.39 | -0.3 | -0.27 | S4 | |
| Jah | 0.57 | 91 | 8 | 68 | -1.4 | -1.70 | -1.4 | -1.36 | S5 | |
| Angelina | 0.76 | 45 | 3 | 67 | -0.2 | -0.57 | -0.2 | -0.17 | S1 | 1 accolade: 1x Champion (S4) |
| Luke B | 0.75 | 118 | 7 | 67 | -0.4 | -0.58 | -0.4 | -0.41 | S2 | |
| Xylow | 0.88 | 66 | 3 | 66 | -0.1 | -0.39 | -0.1 | -0.12 | S1 | |
| LT7 | 0.75 | 46 | 3 | 66 | -0.2 | -0.66 | -0.2 | -0.20 | S1 | |
| Kael | 0.55 | 94 | 7 | 66 | -1.1 | -1.57 | -1.4 | -1.10 | S5 | |
| Sybil | 0.67 | 59 | 4 | 64 | -0.3 | -0.78 | -0.3 | -0.31 | S4 | |
| Robi | 0.62 | 53 | 4 | 64 | -0.5 | -1.20 | -0.5 | -0.48 | S4 | |
| Kelpmeltz | 0.53 | 44 | 4 | 64 | -0.5 | -1.23 | -0.5 | -0.49 | S5 | |
| Zirow | 1.00 | 54 | 3 | 63 | 0.1 | 0.42 | 0.1 | 0.13 | S4 | |
| Snapple | 0.58 | 32 | 3 | 63 | -0.3 | -0.85 | -0.5 | -0.26 | S5 | |
| Grimzey | 0.46 | 41 | 4 | 63 | -1.0 | -2.48 | -1.0 | -0.99 | S5 | |
| N8DOGG | 0.28 | 18 | 4 | 63 | -0.9 | -2.16 | -0.9 | -0.86 | S2 | |
| Zico | 0.56 | 33 | 3 | 62 | -0.6 | -2.14 | -0.6 | -0.64 | S3 |
All-Time Records
The best (or lowest, for "Low" categories) value ever recorded per category, across Seasons 1โ6.
| Record | Hardpoint | Search & Destroy | Control | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kill Record | Hype(46)S3 | Inkster(21)S6 | Aj(50)S6 | Hype(146)S3 |
| Death Low | Thermo(5)S2 | Renicide(0)S2 | Inkster(2)S6 | Stim(22)S5 |
| KD Record | CrazieViews(3.28)S2 | Ephrisy(13)S5 | Inkster(5)S6 | CrazieViews(2.72)S2 |
| Death Record | Starry(41)S3 | Aj(19)S6 | Seno(42)S2 | Peach(134)S5 |
| Kill Low | N8DOGG(3)S2 | Robi(0)S4 | Aj(2)S6 | Stim(15)S5 |
| KD Low | Chadwick(0.17)S6 | Robi(0)S4 | Verb(0.26)S2 | N8DOGG(0.28)S2 |