Player Stats

Click any column header to sort. Sorted by Overall by default. WAR = Wins Above Replacement. OVR rates the whole season on one all-era scale: slaying in each mode against the league, strength of the opponents actually faced, how hard the K/D is to reach on an SMG, objective play (Season 5 on) and sample size, adjusted for how strong that season's league was, so a 90 means the same in any season.

PlayerTeamK/DSeries PlayedOVRWARWAR/10Interactions/MapHP K/DSnD K/DControl K/DHonors
HypeCHI1.306923.711.6940.11.341.501.19All-Star First TeamLeague MVP
PurpWCI1.238893.891.3441.41.251.301.20All-Star First TeamSeason Champion
CrazieViewsHOU1.214892.851.5039.01.081.631.29All-Star First Team
AjNSH1.227883.711.2837.51.340.981.12All-Star First Team
StarryHNL1.145872.571.2940.71.161.121.13All-Star Second Team
NastyyWCI1.088863.401.1742.91.011.581.09All-Star Second TeamSeason Champion
UtopianNYF1.095842.021.0637.61.091.261.04
RenicideLAR1.085842.421.2145.01.061.321.06All-Star Second Team
AimKunLAR1.124831.991.1740.11.111.101.16
JmetreeNYF1.105831.660.8736.51.081.361.06
ProxzifySFP1.077831.710.7134.00.991.111.16
Acro AceHNL1.106821.630.6536.41.100.811.19All-Star Second Team
GrihmeyCHI1.055801.190.6637.10.981.211.11
HumsHNL1.056801.180.4738.41.080.861.08
EphrisyNYF1.034800.950.6341.21.081.320.90
CasperfyLAR1.095791.210.6136.61.240.950.90
WalyNSH1.067791.540.5534.01.161.090.91
BubblesWCI1.005790.810.4539.40.991.320.97Season Champion
IconzHNL0.996781.560.6240.00.940.841.13
KugoCHI0.975780.470.2638.70.941.031.00
KelpHOU0.954781.230.6535.20.891.300.93
KaiWCI0.975770.400.2243.20.930.931.05Season Champion
PhanaticSTP1.052760.520.7439.61.110.951.00
TrapEUNSH1.042750.670.9642.61.171.110.86
DuffieCHI0.966750.880.4037.10.970.820.98
UserSFP0.935750.560.3536.30.880.821.02
BoogeyNSH0.924750.200.1334.00.851.031.04
KillfeedBRX1.161740.350.7039.41.430.761.00
WrihsSFP0.956740.560.2839.41.030.690.93
RollBRX0.94474-0.20-0.1439.71.040.540.90
AndrixSTP0.923740.450.4536.70.861.130.94
FreakNYF0.982730.250.3534.10.961.290.90
HyperHOU0.87473-0.32-0.1731.80.870.890.87
ToremeantSFP0.86673-0.39-0.1935.90.820.920.91
EliveHNL0.991720.070.1537.01.170.850.70
AuroraHOU0.961720.250.5133.00.980.880.96
MVPWCI0.913720.120.1143.00.980.710.85Season Champion
LazyyLAR0.87272-0.14-0.1730.90.910.800.83
StimNSH0.885710.280.1334.60.860.870.93
ScareNYF0.81371-0.34-0.2838.90.781.280.76
StunlessSTP0.832700.100.1734.50.681.200.88
EdotBRX0.881680.080.1736.00.810.831.00
KirchyHOU0.80568-0.36-0.1732.20.780.740.84
ZirowSTP1.001670.130.4236.01.041.000.95
DreamySTP0.81267-0.53-0.7536.30.920.500.74
BleepaLAR0.53167-1.10-3.6630.70.450.380.71
SergioHOU0.78367-0.42-0.3841.80.760.700.83
NadaSFP0.76367-0.88-0.8032.80.710.521.07
PoobsLAR0.53167-1.10-3.6630.70.450.380.71
ZylixCHI0.75265-0.27-0.3934.60.830.930.59
CholoSFP0.68264-0.61-1.2133.60.720.690.66
SybilSTP0.67162-0.31-0.7836.80.590.730.83
RobiNYF0.62160-0.48-1.2034.80.660.000.70
SecretBRX0.55159-0.95-1.8931.40.540.430.64Super Burger

Final Standings

#TeamRecordWin %Map RecordManager
1Honolulu Hummingbirds6-275%20-11N/A
2WCi LAChampion6-275%19-9N/A
3POBO Chicago6-275%21-7@miixtty
4Nashville Iron Boots5-362%16-15N/A
5LA Reapers5-362%17-11N/A
6New York Freaky D'sRunner-Up4-450%16-12@astralicious
7San Francisco Proxzymines3-538%11-19N/A
8Houston Spartans3-538%14-17@meksoo2 & @clizslays
9St. Petersburg Mafia1-712%6-21N/A
10Bronx Bombers1-712%5-23N/A

Team Rosters

Honolulu Hummingbirds (6 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Starry1.1487
Acro Ace1.1082
Hums1.0580
Iconz0.9978
Elive0.9972
Shasta0.00N/A
WCi LA (6 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Purp1.2389
Nastyy1.0886
Bubbles1.0079
Kai0.9777
MVP0.9172
Angelina0.00N/A
POBO Chicago (6 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Hype1.3092
Grihmey1.0580
Kugo0.9778
Duffie0.9675
Zylix0.7565
Noti0.00N/A
Nashville Iron Boots (6 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Aj1.2288
Waly1.0679
TrapEU1.0475
Boogey0.9275
Stim0.8871
Trap0.00N/A
LA Reapers (7 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
AimKun1.1283
Casperfy1.0979
Renicide1.0884
Lazyy0.8772
Bleepa0.5367
Poobs0.5367
Zap0.00N/A
New York Freaky D's (6 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Jmetree1.1083
Utopian1.0984
Ephrisy1.0380
Freak0.9873
Scare0.8171
Robi0.6260
San Francisco Proxzymines (6 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Proxzify1.0783
Wrihs0.9574
User0.9375
Toremeant0.8673
Nada0.7667
Cholo0.6864
Houston Spartans (6 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
CrazieViews1.2189
Aurora0.9672
Kelp0.9578
Hyper0.8773
Kirchy0.8068
Sergio0.7867
St. Petersburg Mafia (6 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Phanatic1.0576
Zirow1.0067
Andrix0.9274
Stunless0.8370
Dreamy0.8167
Sybil0.6762
Bronx Bombers (6 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Killfeed1.1674
Roll0.9474
Edot0.8868
Secret0.5559
Poh0.00N/A
Nuance0.00N/A

Season Records

RecordHardpointSearch & DestroyControlSeries
Kill RecordWrihs(42)Waly(15)Starry(47)Renicide(123)
Death LowAj(11)AimKun(0)IconZ(12)N/A
KD RecordUtopian(2.14)Bubbles(10)CrazieViews(2.5)Hype(1.62)
Death RecordMvp(36)Sybil(11)Renicide(38)N/A
Kill LowHyper(9)Robi(0)Jmetree(9)N/A
KD LowPoobs(0.45)Robi(0)Zylix(0.45)Nada(0.48)