Complete · Burger Town Leagues

Season 6 (2026)

Champion: London Royal Ravens · MVP: Inkster · Finals MVP: Dragon

Player Stats

Click any column header to sort. Sorted by Overall by default. WAR = Wins Above Replacement; WAR+ adds objective play (hill time, plants, defuses, objective kills). OVR rates the whole season on one all-era scale: slaying in each mode against the league, strength of the opponents actually faced, how hard the K/D is to reach on an SMG, objective play (Season 5 on) and sample size, adjusted for how strong that season's league was, so a 90 means the same in any season.

PlayerTeamK/DSeries PlayedOVRWAR+WAR+/10Interactions/MapHP K/DHill TimeSnD K/DSnD ObjectivesControl K/DObj Kills/ControlHonors
InksterDET1.238965.061.4939.71.17671.260.901.3316.2All-Star First TeamLeague MVP
HittaLDN1.088904.301.1937.61.13611.750.580.8313.1All-Star First TeamSeason Champion
CrazieViewsNWK1.166892.450.9841.81.15491.310.331.1211.6
DocsukiiDET1.278883.681.0835.31.25471.050.801.4113.2All-Star First Team
Acro AceMIA1.1511874.220.9435.01.19820.960.641.1614.4All-Star First Team
RenicideMIA1.0810873.060.7841.31.10451.000.221.0817.8All-Star Second Team
KarnijMIA1.179863.240.9036.41.09521.160.381.3217.1All-Star Second Team
JmetreeNSH1.115861.580.7237.11.09451.270.251.1017.8
AjNSH1.066862.611.0438.31.12840.921.001.0118.5
TrapLDN1.039863.460.8639.30.99601.300.541.0212.9All-Star Second TeamSeason Champion
DragonLDN0.989853.000.7539.60.971040.971.231.0020.0All-Star Second TeamFinals MVPSeason Champion
HabibiDET1.098842.810.8338.51.11580.900.801.1513.0
LewyNWK0.976820.960.3839.10.93571.350.830.9214.2
WalySJC1.103800.250.1934.61.27500.740.000.9415.0
AuroraSJC1.102800.480.5442.01.28590.570.001.0219.5
PeachDET0.957780.100.0436.70.90641.000.131.0314.0
ProxzifySJC0.97377-0.03-0.0234.90.96750.480.501.1916.0
ToremeantNWK0.954770.050.0336.40.98740.810.500.9715.3
RealmLDN0.849750.370.0934.80.83800.850.690.8511.3Season Champion
MoonNSH0.83474-0.59-0.3732.90.77730.830.200.9118.3
HorrorMIA0.81874-1.25-0.3935.90.82800.831.130.7814.0
UtopianNWK0.77672-0.59-0.2333.50.83760.761.000.659.8
ChadwickNSH0.66370-0.65-0.5930.00.64570.961.000.566.7
ScareMIA0.79469-1.08-0.8336.20.85580.681.000.7514.3
NastyyNSH0.74467-1.17-0.7336.80.71560.680.000.8116.0
NotiSJC0.65564-2.05-0.9737.70.65630.640.670.6611.0Super Burger

Final Standings

#TeamRecordWin %Map RecordManager
1London Royal RavensChampion4-267%16-10Trap
2Miami Reapers4-267%12-10Renicide
3Detroit Dirty DogsRunner-Up3-350%10-7Inkster
4Nashville Mighty Ducks3-350%7-10Aj
5San Jose Cougars1-517%3-6Aurora
6Newark Stars2-433%6-11CrazieViews

Team Rosters

London Royal Ravens (4 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Hitta1.0890
Trap1.0386
Dragon0.9885
Realm0.8475
Miami Reapers (5 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Renicide1.0887
Acro Ace1.1587
Karnij1.1786
Horror0.8174
Scare0.7969
Detroit Dirty Dogs (4 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Inkster1.2396
Docsukii1.2788
Habibi1.0984
Peach0.9578
Nashville Mighty Ducks (5 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Aj1.0686
Jmetree1.1186
Moon0.8374
Chadwick0.6670
Nastyy0.7467
San Jose Cougars (4 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Aurora1.1080
Waly1.1080
Proxzify0.9777
Noti0.6564
Newark Stars (4 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
CrazieViews1.1689
Lewy0.9782
Toremeant0.9577
Utopian0.7772

Season Records

RecordHardpointSearch & DestroyControlSeries
Kill RecordCrazieViews(45)Inkster(21)Aj(50)Inkster(123)
Death LowTrap(13)Acro Ace(0)Inkster(2)Docsukii(29)
KD RecordKarnij(2.06)Acro Ace(8)Inkster(5)Acro Ace(1.71)
Death RecordRenicide(40)Aj(19)Nastyy(41)Realm(113)
Kill LowChadwick(4)Aj(0)Aj(2)Scare(31)
KD LowChadwick(0.17)Aj(0)Aj(0.29)Nastyy(0.44)

Series Results

Click a series for the map-by-map box score. See the full playoff bracket.

StageSeriesResultVOD
Grand FinalsLondon Royal Ravens vs Detroit Dirty DogsLondon Royal Ravens 3-1Watch ▶
Losers FinalsDetroit Dirty Dogs vs Miami ReapersDetroit Dirty Dogs 3-0Watch ▶
Winners FinalsLondon Royal Ravens vs Detroit Dirty DogsLondon Royal Ravens 3-2Watch ▶
Losers Round 2Newark Stars vs Miami ReapersMiami Reapers 3-2Watch ▶
Winners Round 1London Royal Ravens vs Nashville Mighty DucksLondon Royal Ravens 3-2Watch ▶
Winners Round 1Detroit Dirty Dogs vs Miami ReapersDetroit Dirty Dogs 3-2Watch ▶
Losers Round 1Newark Stars vs Nashville Mighty DucksNewark Stars 3-0Watch ▶
Losers Round 1Miami Reapers vs San Jose CougarsMiami Reapers 3-1Watch ▶
Week 3Nashville Mighty Ducks vs San Jose CougarsNashville Mighty Ducks 3-0 (forfeit)
Week 3Detroit Dirty Dogs vs San Jose CougarsDetroit Dirty Dogs 3-0 (forfeit)
Week 3Nashville Mighty Ducks vs Newark StarsNewark Stars 3-0 (forfeit)
Week 3London Royal Ravens vs Detroit Dirty DogsLondon Royal Ravens 3-2Watch ▶
Week 3Miami Reapers vs Newark StarsMiami Reapers 3-1Watch ▶
Week 3Miami Reapers vs London Royal RavensMiami Reapers 3-2Watch ▶
Week 2San Jose Cougars vs Detroit Dirty DogsDouble forfeit
Week 2Detroit Dirty Dogs vs Newark StarsDetroit Dirty Dogs 3-1Watch ▶
Week 2London Royal Ravens vs Nashville Mighty DucksLondon Royal Ravens 3-1Watch ▶
Week 2London Royal Ravens vs Miami ReapersLondon Royal Ravens 3-0Watch ▶
Week 2Miami Reapers vs Newark StarsMiami Reapers 3-1Watch ▶
Week 2San Jose Cougars vs Nashville Mighty DucksNashville Mighty Ducks 3-2Watch ▶
Week 1San Jose Cougars vs London Royal RavensLondon Royal Ravens 3-1Watch ▶
Week 1San Jose Cougars vs Newark StarsSan Jose Cougars 3-0 (forfeit)
Week 1Nashville Mighty Ducks vs Detroit Dirty DogsNashville Mighty Ducks 3-2Watch ▶
Week 1Miami Reapers vs Detroit Dirty DogsDetroit Dirty Dogs 3-0Watch ▶
Week 1Newark Stars vs London Royal RavensNewark Stars 3-2Watch ▶
Week 1Nashville Mighty Ducks vs Miami ReapersMiami Reapers 3-0Watch ▶