Player Stats

Click any column header to sort. Sorted by Overall by default. WAR = Wins Above Replacement. OVR rates the whole season on one all-era scale: slaying in each mode against the league, strength of the opponents actually faced, how hard the K/D is to reach on an SMG, objective play (Season 5 on) and sample size, adjusted for how strong that season's league was, so a 90 means the same in any season (Season 1 is rated on its own).

Season 1 stats are playoffs only. Regular-season stats were not recorded, so every number here (maps, K/D, overall) comes from the 10 playoff series, and there are no per-mode K/Ds. Season 1 overalls are rated against the Season 1 playoff field only, not adjusted against other seasons.

PlayerTeamK/DMapsOVRWARWAR/10Interactions/MapHonors
CrookedBER1.5713993.582.7546.0All-Star First Team
AjPHX1.3112912.001.6639.1All-Star First TeamLeague MVPSeason Champion
RenicideSEA1.1411891.781.6242.6All-Star First Team
NejSEA1.1411861.371.2436.5All-Star Second Team
NastyyNYF1.0912861.531.2739.6All-Star Second Team
JmetreePHX1.2312851.301.0836.0All-Star Second TeamSeason Champion
HypeVEG1.179851.251.3839.2All-Star First Team
EliveNYF1.1112851.231.0237.9
ChemwreckDEE1.463820.531.7637.7
AuroraBOS1.128820.770.9635.8All-Star Second Team
TubbyDEE1.136810.621.0338.0
DezBER1.1313800.900.6936.7
MayanDEE1.106800.410.6941.3
LazyyBOS1.088800.440.5535.9
NotiVEG0.9813791.120.8643.1
BoogeyDEE1.066780.270.4435.3
DayzPHX1.0212780.700.5837.8Season Champion
StarryBOS1.018780.450.5734.5
KfrankessSEA0.9311780.350.3136.1
PythonBER1.0313770.750.5735.8
KirchyPHX1.015760.270.5432.2Season Champion
SecretHOU0.78376-0.12-0.4132.7
BeboNYF0.973750.020.0641.3
AGFVEG0.851375-0.05-0.0434.1
UnderwrldNYF0.77575-0.16-0.3330.8
AngelinaHOU0.76375-0.17-0.5734.7
LT7HOU0.75375-0.20-0.6635.7
RyanreplaysNYF0.831274-0.28-0.2334.8
XylowDEE0.88373-0.12-0.3947.0
VerbPHX0.87771-0.40-0.5643.0Season Champion
UtopianBOS0.81871-0.19-0.2432.6
AlexthekillahHSEA0.711170-0.80-0.7333.6
AvectiBER0.68569-0.39-0.7824.2
JumpzHOU0.55369-0.56-1.8734.7
2flyBER0.82868-0.70-0.8839.0
YankzVEG0.74568-0.32-0.6432.8
IconzNYF0.73467-0.13-0.3240.8
KugoVEG0.72466-0.37-0.9440.5
MarckellVEG0.65465-0.55-1.3739.5Super Burger
iBladesVEG0.68465-0.50-1.2542.0Super Burger

Final Standings

#TeamRecordWin %Map RecordManager
1Phoenix HurrahChampion9-190%28-8@LH_ReapeR
2Berlin KaosRunner-Up8-280%27-9@LandoMattt
3Seattle Skies6-460%19-15@meksoo2
4Vegas Vanity7-464%25-14@Synatra2k & @swahhhlowah
5Deerfield Koshers5-456%15-14@Cxnfid
6New York Ferocity5-645%22-21@Clizslays & @xBebokins
7Boston Excane6-367%22-12@BombzPC
8Houston Spartans3-730%11-21@strykadelatorre & @CHAPFOOEY
9San Antonio/Tokyo3-538%9-19N/A
10Portland Thieves1-712%4-21@Splyce & @LordSor1n
11ANT Rolling Dice0-40%2-12N/A
12Chicago CLV0-10%0-3N/A
13Ring0-50%0-15N/A

Team Rosters

Phoenix Hurrah (5 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Aj1.3191
Jmetree1.2385
Dayz1.0278
Kirchy1.0176
Verb0.8771
Seattle Skies (4 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Nej1.1486
Renicide1.1489
Kfrankess0.9378
AlexthekillahH0.7170
Vegas Vanity (7 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Hype1.1785
Noti0.9879
AGF0.8575
Yankz0.7468
Kugo0.7266
iBlades0.6865
Marckell0.6565
Deerfield Koshers (5 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Chemwreck1.4682
Tubby1.1381
Mayan1.1080
Boogey1.0678
Xylow0.8873
New York Ferocity (6 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Elive1.1185
Nastyy1.0986
Bebo0.9775
Ryanreplays0.8374
Underwrld0.7775
Iconz0.7367
Boston Excane (4 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Aurora1.1282
Lazyy1.0880
Starry1.0178
Utopian0.8171
Houston Spartans (4 players)
PlayerK/DOVR
Secret0.7876
Angelina0.7675
LT70.7575
Jumpz0.5569

Season Records

RecordHardpointSearch & DestroyControlSeries
Kill RecordN/AN/AN/ACrooked(141)
Death LowN/AN/AN/ATubby(38)
KD RecordN/AN/AN/ACrooked(1.88)
Death RecordN/AN/AN/AiBlades(100)
Kill LowN/AN/AN/AJumpz(37)
KD LowN/AN/AN/AJumpz(0.55)